Men Casual Butterfly Art Print Short Sleeve T-shirt
1/1

Men Casual Butterfly Art Print Short Sleeve T-shirt

$2.99
$0.00
Save $-2.99
27 sold
ColorWhite
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
SKU: cd1e7ac6-6627-42e3-bd8c-e8aa86523aa1
Weight: 0kg
Barcode:
Product IDSP0M07GQG8P
brand namereddala 
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)22.823.824.825.826.827.828.729.7
Bust (inch)46.148.050.052.053.955.957.959.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)47.649.651.653.555.557.559.461.4
DressLength (inch)7.47.57.67.77.88.08.18.2
Cuff (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)5860.56365.56870.57375.5
Bust (cm)117122127132137142147152
WaistbandWidth (cm)121126131136141146151156
DressLength (cm)18.71919.319.619.920.220.520.8
Cuff (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8