Men Chicago Bulls Print T-shirt
1/1

Men Chicago Bulls Print T-shirt

$3.98
$0.00
Save $-3.98
55 sold
ColorBlack
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
SKU: a593bf44-66e0-4e66-b012-fee54eb360b9
Weight: 0kg
Barcode:
Product IDSP3FCR3JENK
brand namereddala 
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)20.921.922.823.824.825.826.827.8
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
DressLength (inch)9.19.39.49.59.69.79.810.0
Sleeves (inch)17.217.718.218.719.119.620.120.6
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.015.516.016.516.917.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.78.99.19.39.49.69.810.0
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)5355.55860.56365.56870.5
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
DressLength (cm)23.223.523.824.124.424.72525.3
Sleeves (cm)43.84546.247.448.649.85152.2
Cuff (cm)35.83738.239.440.641.84344.2
BackNeckCross (cm)2222.52323.52424.52525.5